Professori Ordinari

Antonelli Cristiano
Balcet Giovanni
Bertola Giuseppe
Carota Cinzia
Di Tommaso Maria Laura
Gallinaro Silvana
Geuna Aldo
Marchionatti Roberto
Ottoz Elisabetta
Revelli Federico
Venturini Alessandra

Professori Associati

Bagliani Marco
Burlando Roberto
Canepa Alessandra
Contini Dalit
Corsi Alessandro
Dalmazzone Silvana
Fiori Stefano
Guerzoni Marco
Ignaccolo Rosaria
Leombruni Roberto
Migheli Matteo
Mornati Fiorenzo
Palea Vera
Pasqua Silvia Barbara
Patrucco Pier Paolo
Privileggi Fabio
Pronzato Chiara Daniela
Quatraro Francesco
Sau Lino
Scagni Andrea
Segre Giovanna

Ricercatori

Cedrini Mario Aldo
Chirico Paolo
Durio Alessandra
Fontana Magda
Giofré Maela
Lo Presti Anna
MAZZARINO Simonetta
Pacelli Lia
Peirone Dario
Richiardi Matteo Guido

Ricercatori a tempo determinato

Bertacchini Enrico Eraldo
Berton Fabio
Conzo Pierluigi
Franco Villoria Maria
Lo Prete Anna
Zotti Roberto

Assegnisti di ricerca

Ardito Chiara
Calderone Margherita
Candelise Chiara
Cappelli Riccardo
Frontuto Vito
Guzzone Giuliano
Luppi Francesca
Maggiolini Micol
Orsatti Gianluca
Romano' Sara
Saccone Donatella
Salustri Francesco
Scandura Alessandra
Silvestri Paolo
Vallino Elena

Dottorandi

Ballesio Paola
Bertoni Eleonora
Bottai Carlo
Casale Chiara
Chersoni Giulia
Coda Zabetta Massimiliano
Costamagna Mattia
Cottafava Dario
De Marco Antonio
De Souza Daniel Fernando
Di Pietro Alessandra
Drogo Federico
Ferrucci Edoardo
Fusillo Fabrizio
Iori Martina
Jordan Alexander
Lambiase Nadia
Marmai Nadine
Martino Enrica Maria
Mazzoni Annamaria
Monticelli Anna
Moradi Amirhossein
Novaresio Anna
Panini Tommaso
Papagiannaki Dimitra
Preziosi Nadir Michele Carlo
Priori Eleonora
Racca Paolo
Riccardo Luigi Eugenio
Rocchetta Silvia
Schiavon Lucia
Tornari Melissa
Totaro Antonella Ilaria
Trentini Francesco
Tubiana Matteo
Velyka Anna

Professori a contratto

Ambrosino Angela
Bonaiuti Mauro
Cisotto Elisa
Clerico Giuseppe
Crivello Silvia
Dal Forno Arianna
Fubini Lia
Genero Guido Luciano
Grimaldi Luisa
La Notte Alessandra
Locatelli Marilena
Maggiora Ferruccio
Nava Consuelo Rubina
Pelizzaro Piero
Piatti Laura
Re Alessio
Romano Barbara
Sella Lisa
Tasgian Astrig
Zanola Roberto

Professori aggregati

Gaboardi Franco

Afferenti temporanei

D'Ambrosio Anna
Feder Christophe
Garrone Giovanna
Grand Elisa
Melcarne Alessandro
Mosca Michele

Collaboratori

Calosso Alessandra
Cassata Francesco
Cugno Franco
Enrietti Aldo
Fornengo Graziella
Rizzello Salvatore
Rosso Loretta

Visiting professors

Cimoli Mario
Minoia Paola
Pezzoni Michele
Serti Francesco
Visentin Fabiana

Professori Emeriti

Brosio Giorgio
Colombino Ugo
Contini Bruno
Cozzi Terenzio
Strom Steinar
Valli Vittorio
Campusnet Unito
Location: http://www.est.unito.it/robots.html
Non cliccare qui!