Vai al contenuto principale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Bagliani Marco
  • Bertola Giuseppe
  • Cedrini Mario Aldo
  • Contini Dalit
  • Della Giusta Marina
  • Di Tommaso Maria Laura
  • Fiori Stefano
  • Gallinaro Silvana
  • Marciano Alain
  • Ottoz Elisabetta
  • Palea Vera
  • Privileggi Fabio
  • Quatraro Francesco
  • Ramello Giovanni Battista
  • Revelli Federico
  • Sanfilippo Marco
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Belloni Michele
  • Bertacchini Enrico
  • Berton Fabio
  • Canepa Alessandra
  • Conzo Pierluigi
  • Dalmazzone Silvana
  • Di Cosmo Valeria
  • Fontana Magda
  • Ignaccolo Rosaria
  • Leombruni Roberto
  • Lo Prete Anna
  • Lotito Gianna
  • Migheli Matteo
  • Ottone Stefania
  • Pacelli Lia
  • Pasqua Silvia Barbara
  • Patrucco Pier Paolo
  • Pisano Paola
  • Pronzato Chiara Daniela
  • Sau Lino
  • Scagni Andrea
  • Scandura Alessandra
  • Segre Giovanna
  • Zotti Roberto
  • Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

  • Antonelli Cristiano
  • Brosio Giorgio
  • Colombino Ugo
  • Contini Bruno
  • Marchionatti Roberto
  • Strom Steinar
  • Valli Vittorio
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Durio Alessandra
  • Gaboardi Franco
  • Giofré Maela
  • Lo Presti Anna
  • Mazzarino Simonetta
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo A

  • Baronchelli Adelaide
  • Coda Zabetta Massimiliano
  • Cottafava Dario
  • Dattilo Martina
  • Frontuto Vito
  • Fusillo Fabrizio
  • Golini Natalia
  • Kalantaryan Sona
  • Lanteri Alessandro
  • Menegat Stefano
  • Migliavacca Alessandro
  • Savio Giulia
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo B

  • Ambrosino Angela
  • Orsatti Gianluca
  • Rota Francesca Silvia
  • Settepanella Simona
  • Siletti Elena
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici affiliati/e

  • Ippoliti Roberto
  • Silvestri Paolo
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Antonucci Federica
  • Buyukyazici Duygu
  • Camoletto Stefania
  • Dubois Florent Maxime Guillame
  • Erasmo Valentina
  • Gordano Silvia
  • Lerede Daniele
  • Oddo Luigi
  • Pernagallo Giuseppe
  • Perra Elena
  • Pronello Nicola
  • Ranjbari Meisam
  • Rizzi Marina
  • Rosso Giacomo
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Acciai Elia
  • Agnoletto Margherita
  • Amir Kavei Farzaneh
  • Bergamini Enrico
  • Bou Salman Nour
  • Campia Chiara
  • Capezzone Tommaso
  • Cuomo Claudia
  • Di Sabato Attilio
  • Galtieri Giulia
  • Huang Xuan
  • Iannuzzi Vittoria
  • Jafarpour Yasaman
  • Kartashkov Dmitrii
  • Lauro Stella
  • Macis Luca
  • Mancuso Jessica
  • Manera Maria
  • Matrone Giovanna
  • Miazza Aline
  • Navarino Vincenzo
  • Pescarollo Massimo
  • Rubichi Eleonora
  • Saheli Maya
  • Saito Takuya
  • Sewenet Anteneh Dagnachew
  • Shmarakova Olesia
  • Solís Alonso Águeda
  • Spinazzola Matteo
  • Tagliapietra Marco
  • Tambussi Margherita
  • Vignola Francesco
  • Wolde Akalu Assfaw
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Balcet Giovanni
  • Carota Cinzia
  • Clerico Giuseppe
  • Corsi Alessandro
  • Genero Guido Luciano
  • Grimaldi Luisa
  • Locatelli Marilena
  • Maggiora Ferruccio
  • Mezzalama Roberto
  • Novaresio Anna
  • Piatti Laura
  • Tasgian Astrig
  • Venturini Alessandra
  • Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

  • Dughera Stefano
  • Enrietti Aldo
  • Fiore Simona
  • Fornengo Graziella
  • Rizzello Salvatore
  • Saccone Donatella
  • Tubiana Matteo
  • Villosio Claudia
  • Cultori/cultrici della materia

  • Burlando Roberto
  • Falletti Vittorio
  • Mornati Fiorenzo
  • Location: https://www.est.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!